Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2018 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Luft-Rangliste Auflage 2018
10m Luftgewehr Auflage 30
offene Klasse
name
series
result
1
Last, Werner
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 18
105.2
105.5
105.2
315.9
Ø (10.53)
2
Bremer, Joachim
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 19
105.6
104.1
105.4
315.1
Ø (10.5)
3
Urban, Holger
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 20
104.7
105.1
104.2
314
Ø (10.47)
4
Bergmann-Plietzsch, Wolfgang
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 20
104.6
104.6
103.5
312.7
Ø (10.42)
5
Juckenburg, Irina
SV Briesen
lane 18
103.4
104.6
104.4
312.4
Ø (10.41)
6
Schröter, Michael
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 7
102.6
104.6
104.9
312.1
Ø (10.4)
7
Haßel, Wolf
SV Tell Spandau
lane 7
102.6
103.5
105.9
312
Ø (10.4)
8
Tillner, Gerhard
SV Lucka
lane 8
104.5
104.6
102.3
311.4
Ø (10.38)
9
Rosenow, Robert
Rudower Schützen
lane 11
102.0
103.7
105.6
311.3
Ø (10.38)
10
Kobboldt, Irene
SV Tell Spandau
lane 8
101.7
105.1
104.0
310.8
Ø (10.36)
11
Kästner, Günter
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 19
103.6
103.2
104.0
310.8
Ø (10.36)
12
Stahn, Haidee
SG Ruhland
lane 21
103.6
103.8
103.4
310.8
Ø (10.36)
13
Stahn, Heinz-Dieter
SG Ruhland
lane 20
104.1
103.2
103.2
310.5
Ø (10.35)
14
Kobboldt, Irene
SV Tell Spandau
lane 8
105.8
101.0
103.6
310.4
Ø (10.35)
15
Fichtelmann, Simone
SV Briesen
lane 19
102.6
102.8
104.2
309.6
Ø (10.32)
16
Piater, Frank
SV Briesen
lane 21
101.5
103.7
102.9
308.1
Ø (10.27)
17
Schötzig, Gudrun
SV Briesen
lane 22
101.6
101.6
104.0
307.2
Ø (10.24)
18
Jentsch, Ursula
SG Ruhland
lane 22
101.6
103.1
101.9
306.6
Ø (10.22)
19
Neumann, Angela
SV Briesen
lane 20
99.5
102.9
103.7
306.1
Ø (10.2)
20
Kranke, Werner
SG Ruhland
lane 18
101.6
101.3
101.9
304.8
Ø (10.16)
21
Dahlmann, Günter
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 18
99.6
103.0
101.2
303.8
Ø (10.13)
22
Schöne, Helmut
SG Ruhland
lane 21
100.7
101.0
102.0
303.7
Ø (10.12)
23
Haßel, Wolf
SV Tell Spandau
lane 7
101.2
102.5
98.4
302.1
Ø (10.07)
24
Glaser, H.-Joachim
SG Ruhland
lane 20
100.1
100.8
99.5
300.4
Ø (10.01)
25
Göckeritz, Heinz
SGi KW/Wildau
lane 21
99.0
100.7
99.3
299
Ø (9.97)
26
Nickel, Hans
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 18
95.7
103.2
96.7
295.6
Ø (9.85)
27
Brandt, Uwe
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 18
98.9
95.3
94.9
289.1
Ø (9.64)
28
Thomas, Sabine
SG Ruhland
lane 19
99.2
87.4
91.5
0.0
278.1
Ø (8.69)