Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2018 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Berlin-Cup 2018
50m KK liegend
name
series
result
1
Jose, Andreas
ASG Brandenburg
lane 46
102.7
102.8
103.0
102.1
100.9
104.6
616.1
Ø (10.27)
2
Dittrich, Siegfried
SV Chemnitz
lane 42
101.8
101.9
102.8
103.8
102.7
103.0
616
Ø (10.27)
3
Rumpf, Horst Peter
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 42
103.3
102.2
103.2
102.2
103.1
101.9
615.9
Ø (10.27)
4
Stelzer, Rolf
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 47
101.5
101.6
102.6
103.0
102.0
102.4
613.1
Ø (10.22)
5
Rosenkranz, Birgit
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 43
101.4
102.0
102.5
102.3
102.9
101.5
612.6
Ø (10.21)
6
Eick, Rene
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 43
103.0
104.2
100.8
102.7
100.2
101.4
612.3
Ø (10.21)
7
Lobasiuk, Slawomir
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 45
100.7
102.9
104.0
101.7
100.5
101.5
611.3
Ø (10.19)
8
Malbrecht, Rene´
NBSG
lane 44
101.3
102.4
101.5
101.8
101.0
103.2
611.2
Ø (10.19)
9
Raddatz, Andreas
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 46
100.0
102.4
102.2
101.9
103.3
100.8
610.6
Ø (10.18)
10
Flemming, Alexander
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 42
103.6
102.4
101.0
98.8
101.4
102.9
610.1
Ø (10.17)
11
Martens, Hendrik
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 41
102.1
102.1
102.1
101.6
100.3
101.7
609.9
Ø (10.17)
12
Frohberg, Elke
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 45
100.7
97.4
101.7
102.8
103.1
103.7
609.4
Ø (10.16)
13
Schröder, Alexander
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 45
101.9
101.4
101.1
102.2
100.8
101.2
608.6
Ø (10.14)
14
Walther, Matthias
SV Chemnitz
lane 46
100.6
101.7
102.8
99.3
100.0
101.9
606.3
Ø (10.11)
15
Starik, Sara
Weisswasseraner SV
lane 46
101.7
101.2
97.8
100.3
99.1
102.9
603
Ø (10.05)
16
Loose, Sybille
SV Estedt
lane 42
101.3
101.8
101.6
96.2
98.4
100.4
599.7
Ø (10)
17
Dombrowski, Frank
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 41
100.1
101.0
101.1
99.4
99.1
98.6
599.3
Ø (9.99)
18
Flemming, Jörg
Sportschützen Petkus
lane 44
101.9
100.3
96.6
97.4
103.9
97.4
597.5
Ø (9.96)
19
Crncic, Benedikt
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 41
100.5
100.6
101.9
97.2
97.1
99.9
597.2
Ø (9.95)
20
Freund, Jens
SV Chemnitz
lane 44
97.3
99.1
99.3
99.5
102.4
99.6
597.2
Ø (9.95)
21
Gramsch, Benjamin
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 45
95.7
101.3
100.1
98.5
98.9
97.6
592.1
Ø (9.87)
22
Langner, Manfred
SV Senftenberg 1425
lane 42
98.8
94.3
99.1
100.8
98.8
98.9
590.7
Ø (9.85)
23
Martens, Daniela
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 44
100.1
101.0
97.3
98.5
97.3
89.2
583.4
Ø (9.72)
24
Koschnick, Mark
SGi Ludwigsfelde
lane 47
98.1
98.3
95.5
96.0
95.5
99.9
583.3
Ø (9.72)
25
Syvous, Wladislaw
SV Chemnitz
lane 41
95.9
94.8
99.3
95.9
97.4
97.6
580.9
Ø (9.68)
26
Krüger, Felix
SV Stralsund
lane 45
95.6
98.3
91.2
92.2
93.4
99.1
569.8
Ø (9.5)
27
Gaissinski, Michael
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 44
92.7
90.3
88.6
90.0
92.6
85.2
539.4
Ø (8.99)
28
Zimmer, Siegfried
Sgi Jüterbog
lane 43
96.2
90.5
94.4
73.0
90.6
83.2
527.9
Ø (8.8)