Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2018 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Luft-Rangliste Auflage 2018
10m Luftgewehr Auflage 30
offene Klasse
name
series
result
1
Bremer, Joachim
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 17
104.6
106.2
105.6
316.4
Ø (10.55)
2
Kästner, Günter
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 20
105.5
105.1
105.2
315.8
Ø (10.53)
3
Juckenburg, Irina
SV Briesen
lane 17
106.1
104.5
105.1
315.7
Ø (10.52)
4
Stahn, Haidee
SG Ruhland
lane 19
104.3
105.7
105.3
315.3
Ø (10.51)
5
Urban, Holger
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 20
104.6
104.3
105.3
314.2
Ø (10.47)
6
Schröter, Michael
PSV Olympia Berlin
lane 17
104.4
103.8
105.2
313.4
Ø (10.45)
7
Last, Werner
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 22
104.0
104.4
105.0
313.4
Ø (10.45)
8
Jentsch, Ursula
SG Ruhland
lane 7
104.8
104.8
103.4
313
Ø (10.43)
9
Stahn, Heinz-Dieter
SG Ruhland
lane 17
104.8
104.2
103.2
312.2
Ø (10.41)
10
Bergmann-Plietzsch, Wolfgang
SGi 1418 zu Bernau
lane 21
103.3
104.2
104.3
311.8
Ø (10.39)
11
Rosenow, Robert
Rudower Schützen
lane 21
103.3
104.0
104.3
311.6
Ø (10.39)
12
Kobboldt, Irene
SV Tell Spandau
lane 16
102.2
104.1
104.4
310.7
Ø (10.36)
13
Schötzig, Gudrun
SV Briesen
lane 20
103.0
101.7
105.5
310.2
Ø (10.34)
14
Haßel, Wolf
SV Tell Spandau
lane 17
102.5
101.7
102.5
306.7
Ø (10.22)
15
Kranke, Werner
SG Ruhland
lane 5
101.3
102.2
103.0
306.5
Ø (10.22)
16
Leipold, Peter
SG Ruhland
lane 8
101.6
103.1
101.3
306
Ø (10.2)
17
Glaser, H.-Joachim
SG Ruhland
lane 22
102.6
101.3
101.2
305.1
Ø (10.17)
18
Schöne, Helmut
SG Ruhland
lane 6
99.3
101.8
103.5
304.6
Ø (10.15)
19
Göckeritz, Heinz
SGi KW/Wildau
lane 17
99.3
101.3
97.3
297.9
Ø (9.93)
20
Dahlmann, Günter
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 19
101.1
99.7
96.3
297.1
Ø (9.9)
21
Nickel, Hans
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 22
98.7
97.6
99.8
296.1
Ø (9.87)
22
Tillner, Gerhard
SV Lucka
lane 18
101.3
100.3
101.6
0.0
303.2
Ø (9.78)
23
Thomas, Sabine
SG Ruhland
lane 21
90.4
101.3
100.5
292.2
Ø (9.74)
24
Brandt, Uwe
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 18
92.1
95.7
100.2
288
Ø (9.6)
25
Feuersenger, Reinhard
SGi zu Köpenick
lane 21
91.9
96.2
97.7
285.8
Ø (9.53)